Send SMS
Send E-mail

Taper Roller Bearings

Leading Manufacturer of vec,vpb bearings 32207 taper roller bearings, vec 32208 taper roller bearings, 32211 taper roller bearing, vec 32206 taper roller bearings, 30207 taper roller bearings and 30206 taper roller bearings from Rajkot.
Get CALLBACK

VEC,VPB Bearings 32207 Taper Roller Bearings

VEC,VPB  Bearings 32207 Taper Roller Bearings
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 129.50 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
Type of BearingTAPER ROLLER BEARING
Bearing Number32207
Weight0.426
Dimension35X72X24.250
TypeTapered
ConfigurationSingle Row

OEM part numbers
BrandOEM
CLAAS32207
IVECO26800130
MAN06 32499 0068
MAN06 32499 0079
MASSEY FERGUSON1440637X1
MERCEDES BENZ319 981 0005
RENAULT TRUCKS5000388284
RENAULT TRUCKS5010241918
SCANIA202635
VALTRALA5111
Crosses with other manufacturers
ManufacturerPart number
ISOT3DC035
SKFVKHB 2018
SNRHDB033
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

VEC 32208 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS

VEC 32208 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 138.25 / PCS
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Type of BearingTAPER ROLLER BEARING
Bearing Number32208
Weight0.52
Dimension40X80X24.75
BrandVEC
TypeTapered

OEM part numbers
BrandOEM
CLAAS 32208
GIGANT 10500474
IVECO 26800140
JOHN DEERE JD37047
MAN 06 32489 0080
MAN 06 32499 0062
MAN 06 32499 0063
MAN 81 93420 0055
MAN 81 93420 0246
MASSEY FERGUSON 1440642X1
NEW HOLLAND 301196
NEW HOLLAND 86557433
RENAULT TRUCKS 5516014042
VALTRA LA5113
Crosses with other manufacturers
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3DC040
SKF VKHB 2020
SNR HDB035
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

32211 Taper Roller Bearing

32211 Taper Roller Bearing
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 192.5 / pcs
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 pcs
BrandVEC,VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Bearing Number32211
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter55
Length26.750
Weight0.83
Bearing TypeTAPER ROLLER


BrandOEM
GIGANT 10500498
IVECO 1125929
MAN 06 32499 0064
MAN A0 02343 2211
MAN 81 93420 0056
MAN 87 52330 0600
MAN 87 52330 0610
MAN 06 32499 0001
MERCEDES BENZ 001 981 8405
RENAULT TRUCKS 5516010574
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

VEC 32206 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS

VEC 32206 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 122.5 / PCS
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 PCS
BrandVEC,VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
TypeTapered
Outer Diameter62
Bearing Number32206
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter30
Packaging TypeBOX
Length21.25
Weight0.28

OEM part numbers
BrandOEM
DAF 1400078
IVECO 1110000
IVECO 1905272
IVECO 26800120
IVECO 8197270
IVECO 8835016
IVECO 8857787
IVECO 9920193
MAN 06 32499 0066
MAN 06 32499 0080
MAN A0 02343 2206
MAN A0 77322 0600
MERCEDES BENZ 000720 032206
MERCEDES BENZ 001 981 6105
MERCEDES BENZ 720032206
RENAULT TRUCKS 7703090085
Crosses with other manufacturers
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3DC030
SKF VKHB 2016
SNR HDB031
SNR HDB082
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30207 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS

30207 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 98 / PCS
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 PCS
BrandVEC,VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Bearing Number30207
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter35
Packaging TypeBOX

OEM part numbers
BrandOEM
BPW 02 6401 35 00
VOLVO 11042
ZF 0750 117 442
Crosses with other manufacturers
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3DB035
TIMKEN SET 1016
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30206 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS

30206 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 89.25 / PCS
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 PCS
BrandVEC,VPB
MaterialChrome Steel
Bearing Number30206
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter30
Packaging TypeBOX

OEM part numbers
BrandOEM
BPW 02 6401 30 00
SAF 4 200 0003 00
ZF 0635 371 032
Crosses with other manufacturers
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3DB030
TIMKEN SET 1015
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30208 TAPER ROLLER BEARING

30208 TAPER ROLLER BEARING
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 108.5 / PCS
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 PCS
BrandVEC,VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Bearing Number30208
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter40
Packaging TypeBOX

OEM part numbers
BrandOEM
VOLVO 183232
ZF 0635 371 020
ZF 0750 117 664
Crosses with other manufacturers
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3DB040
SKF VKT 8647
TIMKEN SET 1017
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30209 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS

30209 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 115.50 / PCS
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 PCS
BrandVEC,VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Bearing Number30209
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter45
Packaging TypeBOX

OEM part numbers
BrandOEM
BPW 02 6401 45 00
ZF 0635 371 036
Crosses with other manufacturers
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3DB045
SKF VKHB 2296
TIMKEN SET 1018
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30210 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS

30210 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 152.25 / PCS
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 PCS
BrandVEC,VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Bearing Number30210
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter50
Packaging TypeBOX

OEM part numbers
BrandOEM
BPW 02 6401 50 00
MAN 06 32489 0047
MAN 06 32489 0048
MAN 06 32489 0049
MAN 81 93420 0218
MAN A0 77302 1000
MAN A0 95913 0210
ZF 0635 371 033
ZF 0750 117 802
Crosses with other manufacturers
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3DB050
SKF VKHB 2167
TIMKEN SET 1019
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30204 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS

30204 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 73.5 / PCS
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 PCS
BrandVEC,VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Bearing Number30204
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter20
Packaging TypeBOX

BEARING DIMENSION(IN M.M.)
  • Inner Diameter :20 .000
  • Outer diameter :47.000
  • Bearing Width : 14.000
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30205 TAPER ROLLER BEARING

30205 TAPER ROLLER BEARING
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 78.75 / PCS
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 PCS
BrandVEC,VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Bearing Number30205
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter25
Packaging TypeBOX

OEM part numbers
BrandOEM
BPW 02 6401 25 00
RENAULT TRUCKS 7703090098
Crosses with other manufacturers
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3CC025
SKF VKHB 2189
SNR HDB044
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30211 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS

30211 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 169.75 / PCS
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 PCS
BrandVEC,VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Bearing Number30211
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter55
Packaging TypeBOX

OEM part numbers
BrandOEM
IVECO 38540711
Crosses with other manufacturers
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3DB055
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30212 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS

30212 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 250.25 / PCS
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 PCS
BrandVEC,VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Bearing Number30212
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter60
Packaging TypeBOX

OEM part numbers
BrandOEM
BPW 02 6401 60 00
MAN 06 32489 0055
MAN 06 32489 0056
ZF 0635 100 088
Crosses with other manufacturers
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3EB060
TIMKEN SET 1020
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30215 TAPER ROLLER BEARING

30215 TAPER ROLLER BEARING
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 367.50 / PCS
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 PCS
BrandVEC,VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Bearing Number30215
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter75
Packaging TypeBOX

OEM part numbers
BrandOEM
IVECO 1102857
MAN 06 32489 0019
MAN 06 32489 0059
MAN 81 93420 6025
MAN 87 52310 1400
MAN 87 52310 1410
MERCEDES BENZ 016 981 1405
MERCEDES BENZ 944 350 0049
ZF 0635 370 016
ZF 0735 301 601
ZF 0735 370 216
Crosses with other manufacturers
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T4DB075
SKF VKHB 2168
SNR HDB043
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30216 TAPER ROLLER BEARING

30216 TAPER ROLLER BEARING
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 388.5 / PCS
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 PCS
BrandVEC,VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Bearing Number30216
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter80
Packaging TypeBOX

OEM part numbers
BrandOEM
IVECO 26800040
KÄSSBOHRER 6 691 128 000
MERCEDES BENZ 000 981 0205
MERCEDES BENZ 001 981 8505
MERCEDES BENZ 009 981 0605
MERCEDES BENZ 009 981 1005
MERCEDES BENZ 009 981 4705
MERCEDES BENZ 009 981 6205
ZF 0735 370 037
ZF 0750 117 381
Crosses with other manufacturers
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3EB080
SKF VKHB 2204
SNR HDB048
TIMKEN SET 1022
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30217 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS

30217 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 490 / PCS
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 PCS
BrandVEC,VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Bearing Number30217
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter85
Packaging TypeBOX

OEM part numbers
BrandOEM
DAF 1344264
DAF 1375263
IVECO 1109968
MAN 81 93420 0329
MERCEDES BENZ 010 981 1501
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001848210
SCANIA 174631
SCANIA 1746780
SCANIA 174717
VOLVO 1652119
VOLVO 18459
VOLVO 3192193
ZF 0635 371 029
ZF 0750 117 078
ZF 0750 117 732
Crosses with other manufacturers
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3EB085
SKF VKHB 2334
SKF VKT 8490
SKF VKT 8757
TIMKEN SET 1023
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30218 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS

30218 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 553 / PCS
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 PCS
BrandVEC,VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Bearing Number30218
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter90
Packaging TypeBOX

OEM part numbers
BrandOEM
IVECO 1102858
KÄSSBOHRER 6 691 130 000
MAN 06 32480 0021
MAN 06 32480 4800
MAN 06 32489 0021
MAN 87 52310 1710
Crosses with other manufacturers
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3FB090
SKF VKHB 2248
TIMKEN SET 1024
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30304 TAPER ROLLER BEARING

30304 TAPER ROLLER BEARING
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 103.25 / PCS
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 PCS
BrandVEC,VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Bearing Number30302
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter20
Packaging TypeBOX

OEM part numbers
BrandOEM
ZF 0635 372 002
Crosses with other manufacturers
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T2FB020

Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30305 TAPER ROLLER BEARING

30305 TAPER ROLLER BEARING
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 115.50 / PCS
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 PCS
BrandVEC,VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Bearing Number30305
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter30
Packaging TypeBOX

OEM part numbers
BrandOEM
FORD 1522735
IVECO 26800330
NISAN 402159X60A
RENAULT TRUCKS 82 00 021 441
RENAULT TRUCKS 82 00 303 960
VOLVO 183316
ZF 0635 372 003
ZF 0635 372 013
Crosses with other manufacturers
ManufacturerPart number
FAG 30305A
ISO T2FB025
SKF VKHB 2262
SNR HDB080
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30302 TAPER ROLLER BEARING

30302 TAPER ROLLER BEARING
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 66.5 / PCS
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 PCS
BrandVEC,VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Bearing Number30302
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter15
Packaging TypeBOX

Crosses with other manufacturers
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T2FB015
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30213 TAPER ROLLER BEARING

30213 TAPER ROLLER BEARING
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 280 / PCS
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 PCS
BrandVEC,VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Bearing Number30213
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter65
Packaging TypeBOX

OEM part numbers
BrandOEM
IVECO 26800010
Crosses with other manufacturers
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3EB065

Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30221 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS

30221 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 840 / PCS
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 PCS
BrandVEC,VPB
MaterialChrome Steel
Bearing Number30221
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter105
Packaging TypeBOX

OEM part numbers
BrandOEM
IVECO 1102864
Crosses with other manufacturers
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3FB105
SKF VKHB 2215
SNR HDB003
TIMKEN SET 1026
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30220 TAPER ROLLER BEARING

30220 TAPER ROLLER BEARING
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 680 / PCS
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 PCS
BrandVEC,VPB
MaterialChrome Steel
Bearing Number30220
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter100
Packaging TypeBOX

OEM part numbers
BrandOEM
MAN 06 32480 5000
MAN 06 32489 0032
MAN 06 32489 0095
MAN 64 93420 0023
MAN 64 93420 0024
MAN 64 93420 0065
MAN 81 93420 0090
MAN A0 02343 1220
MERCEDES BENZ 004 981 2105
MERCEDES BENZ 004 981 4905
MERCEDES BENZ 007 981 0005
Crosses with other manufacturers
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3FB100
SKF VKHB 2164
SNR HDB017
TIMKEN SET 1025

Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30214 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS

30214 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 309.75 / PCS
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 PCS
BrandVEC,VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Bearing Number30214
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter70
Packaging TypeBOX

OEM part numbers
BrandOEM
IVECO 1109964
MAN 06 32489 0018
MAN 85 90001 3203
MAN 85 90001 3207
MAN 87 52310 1310
MERCEDES BENZ 009 981 0901
VOLVO 11071
VOLVO 1663410
ZF 0635 371 011
ZF 0635 371 022
ZF 0735 371 503
ZF 0750 117 621
Crosses with other manufacturers
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3EB070
TIMKEN SET 1021
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30203 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS

30203 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 66.5 / PCS
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 PCS
MaterialBearing Steel
Bearing Number30203
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter17
Packaging TypeBOX

BEARING DIMENSION(IN M.M.)
  • Inner Diameter : 17.000
  • Outer diameter :40.000
  • Bearing Width : 12.000
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30219 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS

30219 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 605 / PCS
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 PCS
BrandVEC,VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Outer Diameter170
Bearing Number30219
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter95
Packaging TypeBOX
Weight3
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30222 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS

30222 TAPER ROLLER BEARINGS
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 1,050 / PCS
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 PCS
BrandVEC,VPB
MaterialChrome Steel
Outer Diameter200
Model Name/Number30222
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter110
Packaging TypeBOX
Weight5
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

Taper Roller Bearings

Taper Roller Bearings
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 1,500 / Number
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Tapered roller bearings are bearings especially constructed to endure both radial and axial loads simultaneously even under extreme environmental conditions and varying speeds. The type is composed of four inter-reliant components: the cone, the cup, tapered rollers and the cage. The rolling elements are positioned in a way that all of them meet a common axial point so as to provide a perfect rotating movement with low friction and increased power density..

Applications

There are many unique applications of Tapered Roller Bearings

  • Automotive
  • Agriculture
  • Aerospace
  • Construction
  • Food
  • Electrical

At VEC, we manufacture Tapered Roller Bearings ranging from 50 mm to 500 mm outer diameter suiting diverse industry needs.


Additional Information:
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer),D/P
Yes! I am interested
Explore More Products
X
Find UsAlvish Padaliya (Manager) Vimal Engineering Company
Survey No. 30, Plot No. 4, Near Ganga Forge, N. H. 27, Shapar, Veraval, Rajkot - 360024, Gujarat, India
SEND SMS
SEND E-MAIL
Share Us: