Call 08045138801 54% Response Rate
Send E-mail

VEC Taper Roller Bearings

Leading Manufacturer of vec tapered roller bearings, 32211 taper roller bearing, 32206 taper roller bearings, 30207 taper roller bearings, 30206 taper roller bearings and 30208 taper roller bearing from Rajkot.
Get CALLBACK

VEC Tapered Roller Bearings

VEC Tapered Roller Bearings
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 1,500 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
MaterialBearing Steel
TypeTapered
Country of OriginMade in India
BrandVEC
Outer Diameter65 mm
Weight0.85 Kg
Packaging TypeBox
ShapeRound
Surface FinishPolished

Tapered roller bearings are bearings especially constructed to endure both radial and axial loads simultaneously even under extreme environmental conditions and varying speeds. The type is composed of four inter-reliant components: the cone, the cup, tapered rollers and the cage. The rolling elements are positioned in a way that all of them meet a common axial point so as to provide a perfect rotating movement with low friction and increased power density.

Applications:

There are many unique applications of Tapered Roller Bearings

  • Automotive
  • Agriculture
  • Aerospace
  • Construction
  • Food
  • Electrical

At VEC, we manufacture Tapered Roller Bearings ranging from 50 mm to 500 mm outer diameter suiting diverse industry needs.

Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

32211 Taper Roller Bearing

32211 Taper Roller Bearing
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 192.5 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
Weight0.83 Kg
BrandVEC, VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter55 mm
Length26.750 mm
Model Name/Number32211
Country of OriginMade in India
Packaging TypeBox
ShapeRound

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
GIGANT 10500498
IVECO 1125929
MAN 06 32499 0064
MAN A0 02343 2211
MAN 81 93420 0056
MAN 87 52330 0600
MAN 87 52330 0610
MAN 06 32499 0001
MERCEDES BENZ 001 981 8405
RENAULT TRUCKS 5516010574
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

32206 Taper Roller Bearings

32206 Taper Roller Bearings
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 122.5 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
Weight0.28 Kg
BrandVEC, VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
TypeTapered
Outer Diameter62 mm
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter30 mm
Packaging TypeBox
Length21.25 mm
Model Name/Number32206
Country of OriginMade in India
FinishPolished

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
DAF 1400078
IVECO 1110000
IVECO 1905272
IVECO 26800120
IVECO 8197270
IVECO 8835016
IVECO 8857787
IVECO 9920193
MAN 06 32499 0066
MAN 06 32499 0080
MAN A0 02343 2206
MAN A0 77322 0600
MERCEDES BENZ 000720 032206
MERCEDES BENZ 001 981 6105
MERCEDES BENZ 720032206
RENAULT TRUCKS 7703090085

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3DC030
SKF VKHB 2016
SNR HDB031
SNR HDB082
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30207 Taper Roller Bearings

30207 Taper Roller Bearings
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 98 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
BrandVEC, VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter35
Packaging TypeBox
Outer Diameter37 mm
Model Name/Number30207
Weight0.67 Kg
Country of OriginMade in India
ShapeRound
Surface FinishPolished

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
BPW 02 6401 35 00
VOLVO 11042
ZF 0750 117 442

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3DB035
TIMKEN SET 1016
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30206 Taper Roller Bearings

30206 Taper Roller Bearings
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 89.25 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
Weight0.35 Kg
BrandVEC,VPB
MaterialChrome Steel
Outer Diameter35 mm
Model Name/Number30206
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter30 mm
Packaging TypeBox

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
BPW 02 6401 30 00
SAF 4 200 0003 00
ZF 0635 371 032

Crosses with other Manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3DB030
TIMKEN SET 1015
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30208 Taper Roller Bearing

30208 Taper Roller Bearing
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 108.5 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
BrandVEC,VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Bearing Number30208
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter40
Packaging TypeBOX

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
VOLVO 183232
ZF 0635 371 020
ZF 0750 117 664

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3DB040
SKF VKT 8647
TIMKEN SET 1017
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30209 Taper Roller Bearings

30209 Taper Roller Bearings
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 115.5 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
BrandVEC, VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter45 mm
Packaging TypeBox
Outer Diameter75 mm
Model Name/Number30209
Country of OriginMade in India
ShapeRound
Surface FinishPolished

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
BPW 02 6401 45 00
ZF 0635 371 036

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3DB045
SKF VKHB 2296
TIMKEN SET 1018
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30210 Taper Roller Bearings

30210 Taper Roller Bearings
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 152.25 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
BrandVEC, VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter50 mm
Packaging TypeBox
Outer Diameter65 mm
Model Name/Number30210
Weight0.45 Kg
Country of OriginMade in India
ShapeRound
Surface FinishPolished

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
BPW 02 6401 50 00
MAN 06 32489 0047
MAN 06 32489 0048
MAN 06 32489 0049
MAN 81 93420 0218
MAN A0 77302 1000
MAN A0 95913 0210
ZF 0635 371 033
ZF 0750 117 802

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3DB050
SKF VKHB 2167
TIMKEN SET 1019
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30205 Taper Roller Bearing

30205 Taper Roller Bearing
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 78.75 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
BrandVEC, VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter25 mm
Outer Diameter35 mm
Model Name/Number30205
Weight0.56 Kg
Country of OriginMade in India
Packaging TypeBox
ShapeRound
FinishPolished

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
BPW 02 6401 25 00
RENAULT TRUCKS 7703090098

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3CC025
SKF VKHB 2189
SNR HDB044
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30211 Taper Roller Bearings

30211 Taper Roller Bearings
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 169.75 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
BrandVEC, VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter55 mm
Packaging TypeBox
Outer Diameter65 mm
Model Name/Number30211
Weight0.55 Kg
Country of OriginMade in India
ShapeRound
Surface FinishPolished

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
IVECO 38540711

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3DB055
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30212 Taper Roller Bearings

30212 Taper Roller Bearings
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 250.25 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
BrandVEC, VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter60 mm
Packaging TypeBox
Outer Diameter75 mm
Model Name/Number30212
Weight0.85 Kg
Country of OriginMade in India
ShapeRound
Surface FinishPolished

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
BPW 02 6401 60 00
MAN 06 32489 0055
MAN 06 32489 0056
ZF 0635 100 088

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3EB060
TIMKEN SET 1020
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30215 Taper Roller Bearing

30215 Taper Roller Bearing
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 367.5 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
Weight0.75 Kg
BrandVEC, VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Outer Diameter95 mm
Model Name/Number30215
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter75 mm
Packaging TypeBox
ShapeRound
Country of OriginMade in India
Surface FinishPolished

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
IVECO 1102857
MAN 06 32489 0019
MAN 06 32489 0059
MAN 81 93420 6025
MAN 87 52310 1400
MAN 87 52310 1410
MERCEDES BENZ 016 981 1405
MERCEDES BENZ 944 350 0049
ZF 0635 370 016
ZF 0735 301 601
ZF 0735 370 216

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T4DB075
SKF VKHB 2168
SNR HDB043
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30216 Taper Roller Bearing

30216 Taper Roller Bearing
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 388.5 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
Weight0.85 Kg
BrandVEC, VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Outer Diameter105 mm
Model Name/Number30216
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter80 mm
Packaging TypeBox
ShapeRound
Country of OriginMade in India
Surface FinishPolished

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
IVECO 26800040
KÄSSBOHRER 6 691 128 000
MERCEDES BENZ 000 981 0205
MERCEDES BENZ 001 981 8505
MERCEDES BENZ 009 981 0605
MERCEDES BENZ 009 981 1005
MERCEDES BENZ 009 981 4705
MERCEDES BENZ 009 981 6205
ZF 0735 370 037
ZF 0750 117 381

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3EB080
SKF VKHB 2204
SNR HDB048
TIMKEN SET 1022
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30217 Taper Roller Bearings

30217 Taper Roller Bearings
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 490 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
BrandVEC, VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Outer Diameter105 mm
Model Name/Number30217
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter85 mm
Packaging TypeBox
ShapeRound
Country of OriginMade in India
Surface FinishPolished

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
DAF 1344264
DAF 1375263
IVECO 1109968
MAN 81 93420 0329
MERCEDES BENZ 010 981 1501
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001848210
SCANIA 174631
SCANIA 1746780
SCANIA 174717
VOLVO 1652119
VOLVO 18459
VOLVO 3192193
ZF 0635 371 029
ZF 0750 117 078
ZF 0750 117 732

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3EB085
SKF VKHB 2334
SKF VKT 8490
SKF VKT 8757
TIMKEN SET 1023
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30218 Taper Roller Bearings

30218 Taper Roller Bearings
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 553 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
Weight0.95 Kg
BrandVEC, VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Outer Diameter125 mm
Model Name/Number30218
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter90 mm
Packaging TypeBox
ShapeRound
Country of OriginMade in India
Surface FinishPolished

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
IVECO 1102858
KÄSSBOHRER 6 691 130 000
MAN 06 32480 0021
MAN 06 32480 4800
MAN 06 32489 0021
MAN 87 52310 1710

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3FB090
SKF VKHB 2248
TIMKEN SET 1024
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30304 Taper Roller Bearing

30304 Taper Roller Bearing
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 103.25 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
BrandVEC, VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter20 mm
Packaging TypeBox
Outer Diameter50 mm
Model Name/Number30302
Country of OriginMade in India
ShapeRound
Surface FinishingPolished

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
ZF 0635 372 002

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T2FB020
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30305 Taper Roller Bearing

30305 Taper Roller Bearing
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 115.5 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
BrandVEC, VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter30 mm
Packaging TypeBox
Outer Diameter55 mm
Model Name/Number30305
Country of OriginMade in India
ShapeRound
Surface FinishPolished

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
FORD 1522735
IVECO 26800330
NISAN 402159X60A
RENAULT TRUCKS 82 00 021 441
RENAULT TRUCKS 82 00 303 960
VOLVO 183316
ZF 0635 372 003
ZF 0635 372 013

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
FAG 30305A
ISO T2FB025
SKF VKHB 2262
SNR HDB080
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30302 Taper Roller Bearing

30302 Taper Roller Bearing
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 66.5 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
BrandVEC, VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter150 mm
Packaging TypeBox
Outer Diameter185 mm
Model Name/Number30302
Weight0.55 Kg
Country of OriginMade in India
ShapeRound

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T2FB015
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30213 Taper Roller Bearing

30213 Taper Roller Bearing
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 280 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
BrandVEC, VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter65 mm
Packaging TypeBox
Outer Diameter75 mm
Model Name/Number30213
Weight0.75 Kg
Country of OriginMade in India
ShapeRound
Surface FinishPolished

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
IVECO 26800010

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3EB065

Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30221 Taper Roller Bearings

30221 Taper Roller Bearings
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 840 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
BrandVEC, VPB
MaterialChrome Steel
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter105 mm
Packaging TypeBox
Outer Diameter135 mm
Model Name/Number30221
Weight0.65 Kg
Country of OriginMade in India
ShapeRound
Surface FinishPolished

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
IVECO 1102864

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3FB105
SKF VKHB 2215
SNR HDB003
TIMKEN SET 1026
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30220 Taper Roller Bearing

30220 Taper Roller Bearing
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 680 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
BrandVEC, VPB
MaterialChrome Steel
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter100 mm
Packaging TypeBox
Outer Diameter135 mm
Model Name/Number30220
Weight0.65 Kg
Country of OriginMade in India
ShapeRound
Surface FinishPolished

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
MAN 06 32480 5000
MAN 06 32489 0032
MAN 06 32489 0095
MAN 64 93420 0023
MAN 64 93420 0024
MAN 64 93420 0065
MAN 81 93420 0090
MAN A0 02343 1220
MERCEDES BENZ 004 981 2105
MERCEDES BENZ 004 981 4905
MERCEDES BENZ 007 981 0005

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3FB100
SKF VKHB 2164
SNR HDB017
TIMKEN SET 1025
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30214 Taper Roller Bearings

30214 Taper Roller Bearings
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 309.75 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
BrandVEC, VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter70 mm
Packaging TypeBox
Outer Diameter85 mm
Model Name/Number30214
Weight0.85 Kg
Country of OriginMade in India
ShapeRound
Surface FinishPolished

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
IVECO 1109964
MAN 06 32489 0018
MAN 85 90001 3203
MAN 85 90001 3207
MAN 87 52310 1310
MERCEDES BENZ 009 981 0901
VOLVO 11071
VOLVO 1663410
ZF 0635 371 011
ZF 0635 371 022
ZF 0735 371 503
ZF 0750 117 621

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3EB070
TIMKEN SET 1021
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

32207 Taper Roller Bearings

32207 Taper Roller Bearings
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 129.50 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
Type of BearingTaper Roller Bearing
Weight0.426 Kg
Dimension35 x 72 x 24.250 mm
TypeTapered
ConfigurationSingle Row
BrandVEC
MaterialBearing Steel
Model Name/Number32207
Country of OriginMade in India
ShapeRound
Surface FinishingPolished

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
CLAAS 32207
IVECO 26800130
MAN 06 32499 0068
MAN 06 32499 0079
MASSEY FERGUSON 1440637X1
MERCEDES BENZ 319 981 0005
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000388284
RENAULT TRUCKS 5010241918
SCANIA 202635
VALTRA LA5111

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3DC035
SKF VKHB 2018
SNR HDB033
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

32208 Taper Roller Bearings

32208 Taper Roller Bearings
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 138.25 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Type of BearingTaper Roller Bearing
Weight0.52 Kg
Dimension40 x 80 x 24.75 mm
BrandVEC
TypeTapered
Model Name/Number32208
Country of OriginMade in India
ShapeRound
Surface FinishPolished

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
CLAAS 32208
GIGANT 10500474
IVECO 26800140
JOHN DEERE JD37047
MAN 06 32489 0080
MAN 06 32499 0062
MAN 06 32499 0063
MAN 81 93420 0055
MAN 81 93420 0246
MASSEY FERGUSON 1440642X1
NEW HOLLAND 301196
NEW HOLLAND 86557433
RENAULT TRUCKS 5516014042
VALTRA LA5113

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3DC040
SKF VKHB 2020
SNR HDB035
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30310 Taper Roller Bearing

30310 Taper Roller Bearing
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 438 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Weight1.25 Kg
BrandFLAG
MaterialBearing Steel
TypeTapered
Outer Diameter110 mm
Country of OriginMade in India
Model Name/Number30310
ShapeRound
Surface FinishPolished

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
CLAAS 30310
IVECO 26800380
JOHN DEERE 37086
SAF 04 200 0013 00
SAF 4 200 0013 00

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T2FB050
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30311 Tapered Roller Bearings

30311 Tapered Roller Bearings
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 467 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Weight1.53 Kg
BrandVEC
TypeTapered
Outer Diameter120 mm
Country of OriginMade in India
Model Name/Number30311
ShapeRound
MaterialBearing Steel
Packaging TypeBox
Bore Diameter40 mm
T Size25.25 mm

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
CLAAS 30311
JOHN DEERE 16020
JOHN DEERE 37092
MAN 06 32489 0026
SAF 04 200 0014 00

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T2FB055
SKF VKHB 2198
SNR HDB045
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

32213 Taper Roller Bearing

32213 Taper Roller Bearing
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 267 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity100 Piece
Dimension65 X 120 X 32.75 mm
BrandVEC, FLAG, VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Outer Diameter75 mm
Weight0.55 Kg
ShapeRound
Packaging TypeBox
Surface FinishPolished

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
IVECO 26800190
JOHN DEERE 37196
MASSEY FERGUSON 1440641X1
MASSEY FERGUSON 973314M1
MERCEDES BENZ A0099819801
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000682113
SAF 04 200 0023 00
ZF 0635 373 018

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3EC065
SKF VKHB 2288
SNR HDB051
TIMKEN SET 1062
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30307 Tapered Roller Bearings

30307 Tapered Roller Bearings
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 217 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
Weight0.52 Kg
BrandVEC, FLAG, VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Outer Diameter80 mm
Country of OriginMade in India
Model Name/Number30307
ShapeRound
Packaging TypeBox
Bore Diameter35 mm
T Size22.75 mm

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
IVECO 26800350
JOHN DEERE 37032
MASSEY FERGUSON 391338X1
NEW HOLLAND 5119781
SAF 04 200 0011 00
SAF 4 200 0011 00
ZF 0635 100 085
ZF 0635 372 021

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T2FB035
SKF VKHB 2202
SNR HDB047
TIMKEN SET 1030
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30308 Tapered Roller Bearings

30308 Tapered Roller Bearings
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 242 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
Weight0.72 Kg
MaterialBearing Steel
Outer Diameter90 mm
Country of OriginMade in India
Model Name/Number30308
ShapeRound
Packaging TypeBox
Bore Diameter40 mm
T Size25.25 mm

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
MERCEDES BENZ 001 981 3105
NEW HOLLAND 86613758
ZF 0635 100 086

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T2FB040
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30309 Tapered Roller Bearings

30309 Tapered Roller Bearings
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 409 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
BrandVEC, FLAG, VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Outer Diameter100 mm
Country of OriginMade in India
Model Name/Number30309
Weight0.97 Kg
ShapeRound
Bore Diameter45 mm
T Size27.25 mm
Surface FinishPolished

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
CLAAS 30309A
IVECO 26800370
JOHN DEERE 37074
MASSEY FERGUSON 1440640X1
MASSEY FERGUSON 1806594M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 974747M1
MERCEDES BENZ 000720 030309
MERCEDES BENZ 001 981 3705
MERCEDES BENZ 001 981 4605
MERCEDES BENZ 001 981 5105
MERCEDES BENZ 006 981 4205
MERCEDES BENZ 009 981 0305
MERCEDES BENZ 010 981 5905
MERCEDES BENZ 720030309
NEW HOLLAND 210067
SAF 04 200 0012 00
SAF 4 200 0012 00
ZF 0635 100 087

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO TCFB045
SKF VKHB 2201
SNR HDB046
TIMKEN SET 1031
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30310 Tapered Roller Bearings

30310 Tapered Roller Bearings
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 437.50 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
Weight1.25 Kg
BrandVEC, FLAG, VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Outer Diameter110 mm
Country of OriginMade in India
Model Name/Number30310
ShapeRound
Packaging TypeBox
Bore Diameter50 mm
T Size29.25 mm
Surface FinishPolished

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
CLAAS 30310
IVECO 26800380
JOHN DEERE 37086
SAF 04 200 0013 00
SAF 4 200 0013 00

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T2FB050
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30312 Tapered Roller Bearings

30312 Tapered Roller Bearings
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 587.50 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
BrandVEC, FLAG, VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Outer Diameter130 mm
Country of OriginMade in India
Weight1.95 Kg
ShapeRound
Packaging TypeBox
Bore Diameter60 mm
T Size33.5 mm
Surface FinishPolished

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
IVECO 1102859
MAN 06 32489 0113
MERCEDES BENZ 000 981 0505
MERCEDES BENZ 000 981 8905
MERCEDES BENZ 002 981 0205
MERCEDES BENZ 006 981 6505
SAF 04 200 0015 00
SAF 4 200 0015 00
SCANIA 1357711
VALTRA LA5218

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T2FB060
SKF VKHB 2283
SKF VKT 8720
SNR HDB049
TIMKEN SET 1032
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30313 Tapered Roller Bearings

30313 Tapered Roller Bearings
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 641 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
Weight2.40 Kg
BrandVEC, FLAG, VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Outer Diameter140 mm
Country of OriginMade in India
Model Name/Number30313
ShapeRound
Bore Diameter65 mm
T Size36 mm
FinishPolished

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
BPW 02 6402 65 00
DAF 736128
MERCEDES BENZ 000720 030313
MERCEDES BENZ 009 981 8305
MERCEDES BENZ 009 981 8905
MERCEDES BENZ 009 981 9005
MERCEDES BENZ 009 981 9805
MERCEDES BENZ 720030313
SAF 04 200 0016 00
SAF 4 200 0016 00

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T2GB065
SKF VKHB 2304
TIMKEN SET 1033
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30314 Tapered Roller Bearings

30314 Tapered Roller Bearings
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 750 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
BrandVEC, FLAG, VPB
Outer Diameter150 mm
Country of OriginMade in India
Model Name/Number30314
Weight3 Kg
ShapeRound
MaterialBearing Steel
Bore Diameter70 mm
T Size38 mm
Surface FinishPolished

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
MERCEDES BENZ 001 981 7505
MERCEDES BENZ 001 981 7705
VOLVO 1522556
VOLVO 1656100
ZF 0735 300 495
ZF 0750 117 992

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T2GB070
SNR HDB040
TIMKEN SET 1034
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30316 Tapered Roller Bearings

30316 Tapered Roller Bearings
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 1,050 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Weight4.34 Kg
BrandVEC, FLAG, VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Outer Diameter170 mm
Country of OriginMade in India
Packaging TypeBox
Bore Diameter80 mm
T Size42.5 mm
Surface FinishPolished

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T2GB080
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

32210 Taper Roller Bearing

32210 Taper Roller Bearing
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 260 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
BrandVEC, FLAG, VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Outer Diameter90 mm
Country of OriginMade in India
Model Name/Number32210
Packaging TypeBox
Weight0.60 Kg
Surface FinishPolished
Bore Diameter50 mm
Out Diameter92 mm
T Size24.75 mm

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
AGCO 880007200321
CBT 2501201022
GIGANT 10500496
ISUZU 8981712540
IVECO 1110003
JOHN DEERE 25033A
JOHN DEERE 37082
MASSEY FERGUSON 1442008X1
MERCEDES BENZ 000 981 3605
MERCEDES BENZ 001 981 8905
MERCEDES BENZ 002 981 1905
MERCEDES BENZ 002 981 2205
MERCEDES BENZ 005 981 5305
MERCEDES BENZ 007 981 5505
MERCEDES BENZ 319 981 0405
MERITOR 32210
NEW HOLLAND 86570632
VALTRA LA5115
ZF 0750 117 418
ZF 0750 117 651

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
FAG 32210A
ISO T3DC050
NSK HR32210J
SKF VKHB 2017
SNR HDB032
TIMKEN SET 1059
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

32212 Taper Roller Bearing

32212 Taper Roller Bearing
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 405 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
BrandVEC, FLAG, VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Outer Diameter110 mm
Country of OriginMade in India
Model Name/Number32212
Weight1.12 Kg
Bore Diameter60 mm
Out Diameter110 mm
T Size29.75 mm

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
BPW 02 6405 60 00
DAF 1602388
FIAT 26800180
GIGANT 10500481
MERCEDES BENZ 015 981 9705
RENAULT TRUCKS 0023432873
SCANIA 1305878
VOITH 19000479010
VOLVO 11075
ZF 0635 100 089
ZF 0635 373 008

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3EC060
SKF VKHB 2347
SKF VKT 8690
TIMKEN SET 1061
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

32214 Taper Roller Bearing

32214 Taper Roller Bearing
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 500 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
Weight1.56 Kg
BrandVEC, FLAG, VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Outer Diameter125 mm
Country of OriginMade in India
Model Name/Number32214
ShapeRound
Bore Diameter70 mm
Out Diameter125 mm
T Size33.25 mm

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
GIGANT 10500503
IVECO 1103142
MAN 06 32499 0004
MASSEY FERGUSON 1441406X1
MERCEDES BENZ 001 981 8005
MERCEDES BENZ 002 981 55 05
MERCEDES BENZ 002 981 5505
MERCEDES BENZ 002 981 5605
MERCEDES BENZ 004 981 7305
MERCEDES BENZ 011 981 0605
MERCEDES BENZ 312 981 0001
ZF 0635 100 090

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T3EC070
SKF VKHB 2081
SKF VKHB 2284
SNR HDB050
TIMKEN SET 1063
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

32215 Taper Roller Bearing

32215 Taper Roller Bearing
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 540 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
Weight1.65 Kg
BrandVEC, FLAG, VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Outer Diameter130 mm
Model Name/Number32215
ShapeRound
Country of OriginMade in India
Surface FinishPolished
Bore Diameter75 mm
T Size33.25 mm

Details:
Compatible BrandPart No
IVECO 1103771
JOHN DEERE JD37116
MAN 06 32490 1400
MAN 06 32499 0005
MAN 06 32499 0200
MAN 81 93420 6096
MAN 87 52330 1010
MAN A0 02343 2215
MAN A0 77322 1500
MERCEDES BENZ 000 981 7405
MERCEDES BENZ 000 981 8405
MERCEDES BENZ 001 981 4805
MERCEDES BENZ 327 981 0305
MERCEDES BENZ 942 981 0205
NEW HOLLAND 26800180
NEW HOLLAND 301197
SCANIA 14102

Crosses with other manufacturers:
ManufacturerPart number
ISO T4DC075
SKF VKHB 2033
SNR HDB037
TIMKEN SET 1064
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30203 Taper Roller Bearings

30203 Taper Roller Bearings
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 66.5 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
Weight0.65 Kg
BrandVEC
MaterialBearing Steel
Outer Diameter36 mm
Model Name/Number30203
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter17 mm
Packaging TypeBox
ShapeRound
Country of OriginMade in India
Surface FinishPolished
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30204 Taper Roller Bearings

30204 Taper Roller Bearings
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 73.5 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
BrandVEC,VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter17 mm
Packaging TypeBox
Outer Diameter40 mm
Model Name/Number30204
Country of OriginMade in India
Bearing Width12 mm
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30219 Taper Roller Bearings

30219 Taper Roller Bearings
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 605 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
BrandVEC, VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Outer Diameter170 mm
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter95 mm
Packaging TypeBox
Model Name/Number30219
Country of OriginMade in India
ShapeRound
Surface FinishPolished
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30222 Taper Roller Bearings

30222 Taper Roller Bearings
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 1,050 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
Weight5
BrandVEC, VPB
MaterialChrome Steel
Outer Diameter200 mm
Model Name/Number30222
ConfigurationSingle Row
Inner Diameter110 mm
Packaging TypeBox
Country of OriginMade in India
ShapeRound
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30317 Taper Roller Bearing

30317 Taper Roller Bearing
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 1,250 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity25 Piece
Dimension85 x 180 x 44.50 mm
BrandVEC, FLAG, VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
Outer Diameter180 mm
Country of OriginMade in India
Model Name/Number30317
ShapeRound
Surface FinishPolished
Yes! I am interested
Get CALLBACK

30318 Taper Roller Bearing

30318 Taper Roller Bearing
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 1,550 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity25 Piece
Dimension90 x 190 x 46.500 mm
BrandVEC, FLAG, VPB
MaterialBearing Steel
ConfigurationSingle Row
Country of OriginMade in India
Outer Diameter95 mm
Weight0.6 Kg
Packaging TypeBox
Surface FinishPolished
Yes! I am interested
Explore More Products
X
Find UsAlvish Padaliya (Manager) Vimal Engineering Company
Survey No. 30, Plot No. 4, Near Ganga Forge, N. H. 27, Shapar, Veraval, Rajkot - 360024, Gujarat, India
SEND SMS
SEND E-MAIL
Share Us: